Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PEEL STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
-23.4%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250
+18.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5DZ
← Back to All Properties