Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£18,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+45.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
+100.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties