Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+31.3%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties