10, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 7LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£261,500+9.0%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000-78.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£869,568 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,109,568
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1