Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SOROGOLD STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+50.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+119.3%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1AX
← Back to All Properties