Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,000
+39.2%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+34.7%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
+£28,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4PZ
← Back to All Properties