Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LABURNUM AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+68.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+42.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties