Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PAVILION COURT, STIMPSON AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4ND
← Back to All Properties