Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FRECKLETON STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+23.4%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,250
+62.1%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-13.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2SP
← Back to All Properties