Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 3RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£332,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£495,000
+203.8%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Detached
+£332,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 3RW
← Back to All Properties