Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£76,950
+28.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+54.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5PB
← Back to All Properties