Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WOOTEYS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+33.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2JN
← Back to All Properties