12, WITTERSHAM CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.1%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+342.1%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-26.9%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1