Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+54.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+257.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2LQ
← Back to All Properties