Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, TAMWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JU
← Back to All Properties