Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.0%
Price Change
+£201,720 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+261.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Detached
+£201,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,280
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5ES
← Back to All Properties