Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-6.2%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+83.1%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+42.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,970
+299.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£37,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HR
← Back to All Properties