17, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,000+40.9%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+70.7%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1