16, DELAGOA STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-9.6%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+152.9%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+16.7%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1