Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MELFORD GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+92.6%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DN
← Back to All Properties