47, HARRISON WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,500+61.5%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500-10.5%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+168.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+14.7%
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,900
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1