Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+14.9%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+75.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0ED
← Back to All Properties