12, SPENDERS CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.3%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+205.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+79.2%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1