Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
-1.1%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+112.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties