Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH VIEW, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+46.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£79,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LF
← Back to All Properties