Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESTBOURNE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+94.6%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,500
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500
+45.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6EJ
← Back to All Properties