Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, QUINTON DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+14.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+162.1%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9ER
← Back to All Properties