108, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950+51.8%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+9.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-22.6%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1