Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWEFIELDS, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£153,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+105.1%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,250
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2LH
← Back to All Properties