Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+11.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties