70, NORTHBROOK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+147.9%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500-31.2%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+165.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1