Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ELMSTHORPE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+56.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BU
← Back to All Properties