Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+30.9%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500
+17.9%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+25.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DE
← Back to All Properties