Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BAKERS LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GP
← Back to All Properties