Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£68,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+33.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,300
+57.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties