Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, POPLAR GROVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+36.3%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+321.8%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0AJ
← Back to All Properties