Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£211,000
+33.5%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+67.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£63,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,350
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties