45, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£151,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£250,000+153.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,800+37.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1