Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,995
+37.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+37.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,245
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QR
← Back to All Properties