Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£142,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+39.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+43.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 14 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9UN
← Back to All Properties