FLAT 4, AVERY COURT, 211, DESBOROUGH AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+101.1%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+10.2%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1