Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+82.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+320.0%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties