Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PAGES CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+61.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-15.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+79.1%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7TA
← Back to All Properties