Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-12.2%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties