52, BOSWELL STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£53,000+381.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1