Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST PAULS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+87.5%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+63.3%
Sold on 8 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.5%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3NY
← Back to All Properties