Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£6,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,000
-18.6%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Terraced
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,400
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8DB
← Back to All Properties