Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LEIGHTON, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+205.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+76.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,840
Sold on 9 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5QD
← Back to All Properties