Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 4, MARKET HILL, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+36.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,100
Sold on 17 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9BA
← Back to All Properties