6, FREMANTLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+152.6%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+48.4%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+48.1%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1